粤11选五开奖结果:2017

Independent Games Festival Winners


36选7走势图 www.huv9j.cn ?

Seumas McNally Grand Prize:

Quadrilateral Cowboy?(Blendo Games)

?

Nuovo Award:

Oiκο?piel, Book I?(David Kanaga)

?

Excellence in Visual Art:

Hyper Light Drifter?(Heart Machine)

?

Excellence in Audio:

GoNNER?(Art in Heart)

?

Excellence in Design:

Quadrilateral Cowboy?(Blendo Games)

?

Excellence in Narrative:

Ladykiller in a Bind?(Love Conquers All Games)

?

Best Student Game:

Un Pas Fragile?(PAF team)

?

Audience Award:

Hyper Light Drifter?(Heart Machine)

Independent Games Festival Finalists


?

Seumas McNally Grand Prize:

Inside?(Playdead)

Stardew Valley?(ConcernedApe)

Quadrilateral Cowboy?(Blendo Games)

Event[0]?(Ocelot Society)

Hyper Light Drifter?(Heart Machine)

Overcooked?(Ghost Town Games)

?

Honorable Mentions:?1979 Revolution: Black Friday?(iNK Stories);?Orwell?(Osmotic Studios);?Imbroglio?(Michael Brough);?Virginia?(Variable State);?Duskers?(Misfits Attic);?Oiκο?piel, Book I?(David Kanaga)

?

Nuovo Award:

Islands: Non-Places?(Carlburton LLC)

Close?(Tobias Zarges and Moritz Eberl)

Diaries of a Spaceport Janitor?(Sundae Month)

Oiκο?piel, Book I?(David Kanaga)

Everything?(David OReilly)

Virginia?(Variable State)

Mu Cartographer?(Titouan Millet)

Lieve Oma?(Florian Veltman)

?

Honorable Mentions:?Memoir En Code: Reissue?(Alex Camilleri);?Far from Noise?(George Batchelor);?Ladykiller in a Bind?(Love Conquers All Games);?Witchball?(S.L.Clark);?Project Perfect Citizen?(Bad Cop Studios);?Wheels of Aurelia?(Santa Ragione);?Quadrilateral Cowboy?(Blendo Games)

?

Excellence in Visual Art:

The Flame in the Flood?(The Molasses Flood)

Inside?(Playdead)

Virginia?(Variable State)

Old Man’s Journey?(Broken Rules)

Hyper Light Drifter?(Heart Machine)

She Remembered Caterpillars?(jumpsuit entertainment)

?

Honorable Mentions:?Inks?(State of Play);?Night in the Woods?(Infinite Fall);?Mu Cartographer?(Titouan Millet);?Future Unfolding?(Spaces of Play);?Sundered?(Thunder Lotus Games);?Un Pas Fragile?(PAF team)

?

Excellence in Audio:

The Flame in the Flood?(The Molasses Flood)

GoNNER?(Art in Heart)

Virginia?(Variable State)

Hyper Light Drifter?(Heart Machine)

Everything?(David OReilly)

Inside?(Playdead)

?

Honorable Mentions:?1979 Revolution: Black Friday?(iNK Stories);?Kingdom: New Lands?(Noio);?Dropsy?(Tendershoot, A Jolly Corpse);?Diaries of a Spaceport Janitor?(Sundae Month);?Sentris?(Timbre Interactive);?TumbleSeed?(TumbleSeed Team)

?

Excellence in Design:

Imbroglio?(Michael Brough)

Ultimate Chicken Horse?(Clever Endeavour Games)

Duskers?(Misfits Attic)

Overcooked?(Ghost Town Games)

Event[0]?(Ocelot Society)

Quadrilateral Cowboy?(Blendo Games)

?

Honorable Mentions:?She Remembered Caterpillars?(jumpsuit entertainment);?Elsinore?(Golden Glitch Studios);?Inside?(Playdead);?Antihero?(Tim Conkling);?Replica?(Somi);?Space Pirate Trainer?(I-Illusions)

?

Excellence in Narrative:

Ladykiller in a Bind?(Love Conquers All Games)

1979 Revolution: Black Friday?(iNK Stories)

Virginia?(Variable State)

Orwell?(Osmotic Studios)

Event[0]?(Ocelot Society)

One Night Stand?(Kinmoku)

?

Honorable Mentions:?A Normal Lost Phone?(Accidental Queens);?The Lion’s Song?(Mi’pu’mi Games);?Far from Noise?(George Batchelor);?Inside?(Playdead);?Stardew Valley?(ConcernedApe);?Burly Men at Sea?(Brain&Brain);?Sorcery! 4?(inkle / Steve Jackson)

?

Best Student Game:

Diaries of a Spaceport Janitor?(Sundae Month)

Lily, Colors of Santa Luz?(Lily, Colors of Santa Luz Team)

Un Pas Fragile?(PAF team)

FAR: Lone Sails?(Mr. Whale’s Game Service / Mixtvision)

Frog Climbers?(TeamCrew)

Bamboo Heart?(Sokpop Collective)

?

Honorable Mentions:?Awkward Dimensions Redux?(StevenHarmonGames);?DYO?(Team DYO);?Code 7 – Episode 0: Allocation?(Goodwolf Studio);?You Must be 18 or Older to Enter?(Seemingly Pointless)

?